14. Merseburger Raben-OLSo 25.09.2016 16:05
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H -10 (1)Bahn 91,9 km7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(40)3(41)4(42)5(43)6(44)7(100)Ziel
 
18Niklas Wetzel15:211:593:525:087:4810:0813:2415:0015:21
SV Robotron Dresden1:591:531:162:402:203:161:360:21
 
 
 
D -12 (1)Bahn 82,1 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(31)6(42)7(81)8(43)9(44)10(45)
11(100)Ziel
 
124Anna Forner39:072:405:227:289:5715:4618:3928:0931:1835:1237:34
SG LVB Leipzig2:402:422:062:295:492:539:303:093:542:22
38:4639:07
1:120:21
 
 
 
H -12 (5)Bahn 82,1 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(31)6(42)7(81)8(43)9(44)10(45)
11(100)Ziel
 
13Jonas Lange17:061:403:204:255:307:018:0910:3311:3515:1216:14
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:401:401:051:051:311:082:241:023:371:02
16:5117:06
0:370:15
220Bruno Dietze22:471:586:087:168:5110:5712:0615:0216:0619:2621:44
SG LVB Leipzig1:584:101:081:352:061:092:561:043:202:18
22:2922:47
0:450:18
342Robin May26:091:566:017:269:5312:3014:1117:3019:0422:2924:54
HSG Merseburg1:564:051:252:272:371:413:191:343:252:25
25:4926:09
0:550:20
443Lukas-Maximilian Klaaßen26:551:514:545:547:159:0911:0018:4719:3123:1925:59
HSG Merseburg1:513:031:001:211:541:517:470:443:482:40
26:3826:55
0:390:17
 
47Mika WendlerFehlst1:443:375:128:2413:2114:47-----16:5220:0121:56
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg1:441:531:353:124:571:262:053:091:55
22:5023:13
0:540:23
 
 
 
H -14 (2)Bahn 73,5 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(43)3(52)4(53)5(54)6(51)7(48)8(40)9(39)10(100)
Ziel
 
132Johannes Otto29:472:005:009:4513:0116:1918:5421:1623:5727:1729:31
ESV Lok Magdeburg2:003:004:453:163:182:352:222:413:202:14
29:47
0:16
223Peter Forner59:556:3713:3820:5728:0933:1739:2143:2347:0854:2159:35
SG LVB Leipzig6:377:017:197:125:086:044:023:457:135:14
59:55
0:20
 
 
 
D -16 (2)Bahn 54,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(36)3(47)4(53)5(63)6(82)7(54)8(51)9(81)10(39)
11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
133Marlen Steinhoff46:232:434:197:3413:3516:2721:3625:1128:0034:3837:01
ESV Lok Magdeburg2:431:363:156:012:525:093:352:496:382:23
43:3646:0546:23
6:352:290:18
244Bente Wendler1:15:403:044:3933:0639:5443:0646:3351:1655:241:06:231:09:08
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg3:041:3528:276:483:123:274:434:0810:592:45
1:12:451:15:201:15:40
3:372:350:20
 
 
 
H -16 (2)Bahn 46,0 km17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(40)3(49)4(47)5(52)6(54)7(82)8(59)9(57)10(55)
11(51)12(53)13(78)14(81)15(39)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
121Peter Dietze1:25:362:487:4413:0618:4820:2825:0928:5234:3940:3448:28
SG LVB Leipzig2:484:565:225:421:404:413:435:475:557:54
52:3457:091:04:171:12:261:14:241:22:091:25:161:25:36
4:064:357:088:091:587:453:070:20
 
29Niklas WeißAufg2:2910:1521:3128:4332:18-------------------------
ESV Lok Magdeburg2:297:4611:167:123:35
-----45:07-----1:16:341:20:091:33:571:39:171:39:41
12:4931:273:3513:485:200:24
 
 
 
H -18 (1)Bahn 28,7 km25 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(37)2(36)3(47)4(50)5(51)6(55)7(79)8(57)9(59)10(62)
11(65)12(67)13(83)14(70)15(63)16(78)17(76)18(73)19(74)20(75)
21(77)22(81)23(33)24(44)25(100)Ziel
 
138Tobias Rath2:30:173:325:1611:0416:2119:0123:5828:2533:0041:3149:04
USC Magdeburg3:321:445:485:172:404:574:274:358:317:33
1:02:401:14:591:20:291:27:071:31:371:39:061:49:231:57:062:00:562:03:36
13:3612:195:306:384:307:2910:177:433:502:40
2:10:042:18:532:25:262:28:102:29:522:30:17
6:288:496:332:441:420:25
 
 
 
D 19 A Lang (3)Bahn 37,1 km19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(47)4(48)5(55)6(79)7(57)8(59)9(61)10(62)
11(64)12(65)13(63)14(70)15(72)16(81)17(39)18(38)19(100)Ziel
 
150Hanka Straube1:04:391:312:365:467:2011:4714:1117:0219:1623:0225:34
SV Lengefeld1:311:053:101:344:272:242:512:143:462:32
33:2940:0143:5047:4450:3856:1958:201:02:011:04:181:04:39
7:556:323:493:542:545:412:013:412:170:21
267Olga August1:14:403:285:158:2810:2816:1119:3422:5826:0930:1634:22
USC Magdeburg3:281:473:132:005:433:233:243:114:074:06
41:1645:0952:0956:231:00:211:07:031:09:071:11:481:14:201:14:40
6:543:537:004:143:586:422:042:412:320:20
313Sandra Lischewski1:39:134:536:2118:1520:1726:5130:1034:1038:4444:1447:51
BSV Halle-Ammendorf4:531:2811:542:026:343:194:004:345:303:37
55:301:03:291:09:061:14:151:18:201:26:171:28:511:36:201:38:511:39:13
7:397:595:375:094:057:572:347:292:310:22
 
 
 
H 21 A Kurz (1)Bahn 46,0 km17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(40)3(49)4(47)5(52)6(54)7(82)8(59)9(57)10(55)
11(51)12(53)13(78)14(81)15(39)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
130Thorsten Schmidt1:20:453:117:2611:2714:5119:0426:0729:0633:0637:3546:40
ESV Lok Magdeburg3:114:154:013:244:137:032:594:004:299:05
51:2956:311:02:191:11:051:13:201:17:381:20:271:20:45
4:495:025:488:462:154:182:490:18
 
 
 
H 21 A Lang (6)Bahn 110,4 km27 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(49)3(52)4(51)5(54)6(55)7(79)8(57)9(59)10(62)
11(63)12(70)13(67)14(65)15(83)16(71)17(75)18(74)19(76)20(78)
21(72)22(77)23(81)24(39)25(32)26(46)27(100)Ziel
 
17Hendryk Wetzel1:21:043:155:528:0010:0411:4015:0817:2619:5322:1426:38
SV Robotron Dresden3:152:372:082:041:363:282:182:272:214:24
30:1533:5236:5839:5345:0648:3852:3554:0756:291:00:16
3:373:373:062:555:133:323:571:322:223:47
1:02:071:07:411:12:091:13:591:15:471:18:531:20:481:21:041:21
1:515:344:281:501:483:061:550:16*35
25Jens Leibiger1:22:192:155:578:2210:5912:3717:1019:2622:0123:5328:23
Post SV Dresden2:153:422:252:371:384:332:162:351:524:30
32:1735:5238:330.0045:3348:3152:3354:0456:541:00:39
3:543:352:417:002:584:021:312:503:45
1:02:341:07:171:13:171:15:071:17:001:20:151:21:581:22:19
1:554:436:001:501:533:151:430:21
39Klaus Rehner1:22:442:125:428:4510:5212:4616:2918:5721:1323:0827:31
SV Handwerk Erfurt2:123:303:032:071:543:432:282:161:554:23
31:2834:5640:1442:1946:3649:4253:5056:0958:321:02:15
3:573:285:182:054:173:064:082:192:233:43
1:03:591:08:541:14:371:16:221:17:461:20:371:22:281:22:44
1:444:555:431:451:242:511:510:16
42Udo Lange1:31:251:584:478:2411:3213:0616:5719:4422:0524:0428:16
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:582:493:373:081:343:512:472:211:594:12
32:1835:3438:3940:2544:0947:1351:0652:3555:1059:21
4:023:163:051:463:443:043:531:292:354:11
1:04:411:10:191:15:121:17:001:24:181:28:331:31:011:31:25
5:205:384:531:487:184:152:280:24
510Jan Kaminsky1:31:532:407:0110:0116:4318:2222:2125:2728:4931:0635:58
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:404:213:006:421:393:593:063:222:174:52
40:4644:0147:1149:2453:2757:081:01:361:03:171:05:591:10:05
4:483:153:102:134:033:414:281:412:424:06
1:12:081:16:581:22:441:24:411:26:241:29:381:31:341:31:53
2:034:505:461:571:433:141:560:19
618Dennis Treblow1:42:432:1912:0514:4117:0818:5122:5725:3328:2730:3836:35
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:199:462:362:271:434:062:362:542:115:57
41:0544:2447:500.0059:361:02:541:08:231:10:031:12:501:16:30
4:303:193:2611:463:185:291:402:473:40
1:22:531:28:031:32:571:34:451:36:221:40:001:42:251:42:43
6:235:104:541:481:373:382:250:18
 
 
 
H 35 (2)Bahn 28,7 km25 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(37)2(36)3(47)4(50)5(51)6(55)7(79)8(57)9(59)10(62)
11(65)12(67)13(83)14(70)15(63)16(78)17(76)18(73)19(74)20(75)
21(77)22(81)23(33)24(44)25(100)Ziel
 
145Göran Wendler1:33:492:333:437:5911:1613:1415:4819:1622:5125:0030:23
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:331:104:163:171:582:343:283:352:095:23
38:5249:1653:5357:451:00:511:05:051:09:271:12:341:14:121:16:04
8:2910:244:373:523:064:144:223:071:381:52
1:19:461:26:431:30:041:32:191:33:291:33:49
3:426:573:212:151:100:20
228Erik Riebeseel1:56:053:224:568:1412:4213:5117:3321:5425:1228:2034:55
ESV Lok Magdeburg3:221:343:184:281:093:424:213:183:086:35
52:2255:4859:151:04:521:09:311:15:051:20:171:30:211:32:581:35:02
17:273:263:275:374:395:345:1210:042:372:04
1:39:271:46:301:51:461:54:101:55:411:56:05
4:257:035:162:241:310:24
 
 
 
D 40 (2)Bahn 46,0 km17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(40)3(49)4(47)5(52)6(54)7(82)8(59)9(57)10(55)
11(51)12(53)13(78)14(81)15(39)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
16Annegret Wetzel1:03:042:074:409:4713:1115:0319:2121:2124:5929:1733:12
SV Robotron Dresden2:072:335:073:241:524:182:003:384:183:55
36:2439:3646:1752:0754:551:00:421:02:431:03:04
3:123:126:415:502:485:472:010:21
240Veronika Lange1:05:092:044:287:2310:0011:1915:2718:3825:2129:2533:44
USC Magdeburg2:042:242:552:371:194:083:116:434:044:19
37:0640:3146:1655:4358:001:02:411:04:501:05:09
3:223:255:459:272:174:412:090:19
 
 
 
H 40 (3)Bahn 28,7 km25 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(37)2(36)3(47)4(50)5(51)6(55)7(79)8(57)9(59)10(62)
11(65)12(67)13(83)14(70)15(63)16(78)17(76)18(73)19(74)20(75)
21(77)22(81)23(33)24(44)25(100)Ziel
 
116Ingo Schulz1:30:293:174:478:0511:2612:4715:5919:2922:3125:1730:34
BSV Halle-Ammendorf3:171:303:183:211:213:123:303:022:465:17
40:0143:0045:5649:4053:2258:371:02:531:07:491:09:441:11:27
9:272:592:563:443:425:154:164:561:551:43
1:15:051:20:401:26:571:29:011:30:091:30:29
3:385:356:172:041:080:20
219Michael Kautzleben1:35:332:524:558:2511:1319:0922:2926:3929:2231:5636:36
SV Kyffhäuser2:522:033:302:487:563:204:102:432:344:40
47:4551:0253:5457:031:01:081:06:421:10:581:14:101:16:361:18:13
11:093:172:523:094:055:344:163:122:261:37
1:22:311:28:211:32:031:33:591:35:131:35:33
4:185:503:421:561:140:20
326Günter Karsten Stöcker2:03:403:255:0113:2017:5419:4623:1526:5531:5536:3643:09
SV Vorwärts Leipzig3:251:368:194:341:523:293:405:004:416:33
55:2059:471:03:271:07:441:12:121:18:151:24:121:28:471:30:551:34:39
12:114:273:404:174:286:035:574:352:083:44
1:39:121:53:201:58:552:01:342:03:142:03:401:57:38
4:3314:085:352:391:400:26*32
 
 
 
D 45 (1)Bahn 54,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(36)3(47)4(53)5(63)6(82)7(54)8(51)9(81)10(39)
11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
111Dagmar Behrendt1:26:457:599:2627:5634:5938:1242:1850:2055:121:05:001:08:45
BSV Halle-Ammendorf7:591:2718:307:033:134:068:024:529:483:45
1:22:371:26:201:26:45
13:523:430:25
 
 
 
D 50 (1)Bahn 54,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(36)3(47)4(53)5(63)6(82)7(54)8(51)9(81)10(39)
11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
114Carola Büchner1:18:133:1514:3120:3329:2133:2942:0549:4154:171:03:501:07:53
BSV Halle-Ammendorf3:1511:166:028:484:088:367:364:369:334:03
1:13:221:17:411:18:13
5:294:190:32
 
 
 
H 50 (3)Bahn 37,1 km19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(47)4(48)5(55)6(79)7(57)8(59)9(61)10(62)
11(64)12(65)13(63)14(70)15(72)16(81)17(39)18(38)19(100)Ziel
 
11Henry Jahn1:16:031:383:006:188:3914:2518:2121:4124:1329:2433:11
SV Bad Düben1:381:223:182:215:463:563:202:325:113:47
40:130.0049:0053:4257:341:04:491:07:301:10:491:15:401:16:03
7:028:474:423:527:152:413:194:510:23
215Ralf Büchner1:20:341:473:126:358:3314:0216:5919:4622:0726:5530:32
BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:471:253:231:585:292:572:472:214:483:37
44:2551:1557:041:01:281:04:431:11:121:13:281:18:041:20:151:20:34
13:536:505:494:243:156:292:164:362:110:19
322Holger Dietze1:36:271:573:4010:1011:5619:1026:1330:2434:2439:3744:20
SG LVB Leipzig1:571:436:301:467:147:034:114:005:134:43
52:581:02:001:07:251:12:471:17:101:25:221:27:541:31:591:36:081:36:27
8:389:025:255:224:238:122:324:054:090:19
 
 
 
D 55 (2)Bahn 54,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(36)3(47)4(53)5(63)6(82)7(54)8(51)9(81)10(39)
11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
151Viola Kaiser47:583:124:288:5614:5518:0521:5926:0429:4937:3140:16
ESV Lok Bad Schandau3:121:164:285:593:103:544:053:457:422:45
44:5147:3447:58
4:352:430:24
253Bettina Treibmann50:392:513:4911:2118:1021:0624:3328:1531:2042:2744:30
OK Leipzig2:510:587:326:492:563:273:423:0511:072:03
47:4350:2250:39
3:132:390:17
 
 
 
H 55 (3)Bahn 46,0 km17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(40)3(49)4(47)5(52)6(54)7(82)8(59)9(57)10(55)
11(51)12(53)13(78)14(81)15(39)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
131Uwe Schleef1:08:533:026:2511:5014:5416:2320:5923:1827:0932:3338:38
ESV Lok Magdeburg3:023:235:253:041:294:362:193:515:246:05
42:5147:0452:3158:221:00:571:05:451:08:301:08:53
4:134:135:275:512:354:482:450:23
280Gernot Strauß1:18:512:175:088:3512:5019:0823:1826:4129:3739:2944:26
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:172:513:274:156:184:103:232:569:524:57
48:5352:0258:361:05:511:08:121:15:291:18:261:18:51
4:273:096:347:152:217:172:570:25
354Peter Treibmann1:20:102:476:2916:5719:5822:1128:0630:3634:4039:3845:01
OK Leipzig2:473:4210:283:012:135:552:304:044:585:23
49:5053:091:00:561:07:551:10:431:16:051:19:541:20:10
4:493:197:476:592:485:223:490:16
 
 
 
D 60 (1)Bahn 63,0 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(40)3(47)4(52)5(31)6(42)7(78)8(72)9(76)10(77)
11(45)12(100)Ziel
 
146Susanne Wendler55:513:135:5320:4323:1627:3429:4634:3039:2546:0549:08
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg3:132:4014:502:334:182:124:444:556:403:03
54:3355:2555:51
5:250:520:26
 
 
 
H 60 (2)Bahn 46,0 km17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(40)3(49)4(47)5(52)6(54)7(82)8(59)9(57)10(55)
11(51)12(53)13(78)14(81)15(39)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
117Siegmund Wunderlich1:27:032:194:518:2912:0716:4332:1034:4142:4347:4253:35
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:192:323:383:384:3615:272:318:024:595:53
57:051:02:511:08:351:14:341:17:241:23:141:26:351:27:03
3:305:465:445:592:505:503:210:28
235Rainer Enoch2:11:3311:3118:5632:1137:3840:4551:5855:041:02:141:11:131:19:55
USC Magdeburg11:317:2513:155:273:0711:133:067:108:598:42
1:25:571:33:231:43:491:54:221:58:152:06:482:11:022:11:33
6:027:2610:2610:333:538:334:140:31
 
 
 
H 65 (1)Bahn 54,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(36)3(47)4(53)5(63)6(82)7(54)8(51)9(81)10(39)
11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
127Hans Güth1:07:414:055:3411:3123:2427:2431:5136:0739:4457:491:00:33
ESV Lok Dessau4:051:295:5711:534:004:274:163:3718:052:44
1:03:351:07:131:07:41
3:023:380:28
 
 
 
D 70 (1)Bahn 63,0 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(40)3(47)4(52)5(31)6(42)7(78)8(72)9(76)10(77)
11(45)12(100)Ziel
 
36Hannelore LaugwitzAufg6:3012:0229:14----------52:23--------------------
USC Magdeburg6:305:3217:1223:09
1:09:551:12:381:13:38
17:322:431:00
 
 
 
H 70 (3)Bahn 63,0 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(40)3(47)4(52)5(31)6(42)7(78)8(72)9(76)10(77)
11(45)12(100)Ziel
 
148Dieter Conrad32:432:044:166:358:1510:4111:5017:1720:2224:4327:26
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:042:122:191:402:261:095:273:054:212:43
31:3132:2332:43
4:050:520:20
252Karl-Heinz Huke52:292:445:1011:1912:5815:5317:4129:1431:5839:1446:02
ESV Lok Bad Schandau2:442:266:091:392:551:4811:332:447:166:48
51:2052:1152:29
5:180:510:18
337Friedemann Laugwitz1:16:023:287:2918:1521:0927:3430:2339:1046:0756:341:05:52
USC Magdeburg3:284:0110:462:546:252:498:476:5710:279:18
1:14:051:15:291:16:02
8:131:240:33
 
 
 
H 75 (4)Bahn 63,0 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(40)3(47)4(52)5(31)6(42)7(78)8(72)9(76)10(77)
11(45)12(100)Ziel
 
134Peter Wichmann39:132:175:029:4211:1613:5315:2219:5923:1328:0532:12
USC Magdeburg2:172:454:401:342:371:294:373:144:524:07
37:5538:5139:13
5:430:560:22
249Eberhard Höfer51:415:017:5911:3615:1418:1419:4725:5431:4241:2444:49
ASG Teutoburger Wald5:012:583:373:383:001:336:075:489:423:25
50:0851:1151:41
5:191:030:30
312Wolf Kummer1:07:373:316:4811:5314:2819:2921:4929:0445:0551:4458:07
BSV Halle-Ammendorf3:313:175:052:355:012:207:1516:016:396:23
1:05:491:07:041:07:37
7:421:150:33
 
4Horst LangeFehlst4:237:2513:2815:30-----22:4428:3044:5555:351:01:17
Post-SV Chemnitz4:233:026:032:027:145:4616:2510:405:42
1:10:041:11:041:11:39
8:471:000:35
 
 
 
Offen kurz (3)Bahn 82,1 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(31)6(42)7(81)8(43)9(44)10(45)
11(100)Ziel
 
125Evelyn Stöcker31:322:264:336:318:1311:4614:1218:5521:4426:5929:56
SV Vorwärts Leipzig2:262:071:581:423:332:264:432:495:152:57
31:0631:32
1:100:26
289Rainer Nietsche32:052:446:558:2410:3914:0216:0719:5721:5725:4930:39
VfB IMO Merseburg2:444:111:292:153:232:053:502:003:524:50
31:3132:05
0:520:34
357Robin Dobra37:177:509:3611:3313:2617:2319:3824:4327:1631:1035:42
SV Bad Düben7:501:461:571:533:572:155:052:333:544:32
36:5237:17
1:100:25
 
 
 
Offen lang (1)Bahn 46,0 km17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(40)3(49)4(47)5(52)6(54)7(82)8(59)9(57)10(55)
11(51)12(53)13(78)14(81)15(39)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
139Uwe Hampel1:52:385:359:5923:1929:2032:1738:4842:2146:4653:121:00:33
USC Magdeburg5:354:2413:206:012:576:313:334:256:267:21
1:10:311:15:341:25:221:34:271:39:291:48:151:52:091:52:38
9:585:039:489:055:028:463:540:29