013. Merseburger Raben-OLSo 27.09.2015 16:36
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D -10 (1)Bahn 91,4 km 15 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
154Julia Schley07USC Magdeburg17:02,00
 
 
 
H -10 (2)Bahn 91,4 km 15 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
169Mika WendlerSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg13:11,00
218Daniel Nedoborowsky05BSV Halle-Ammendorf13:31,00
 
 
 
D -12 (2)Bahn 82,1 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
142Elin Hochstetter04USV Jena23:38,00
265Victoria LadeHSG Merseburg35:28,00
 
 
 
H -12 (2)Bahn 82,1 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
152Johannes Otto03ESV Lok Magdeburg18:02,00
273Nils Heinert04OLV Weimar33:35,00
 
 
 
D -14 (4)Bahn 73,5 km 30 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
176Paula Wichmann01OLV Weimar29:53,00
219Darja Nedoborovskaja01BSV Halle-Ammendorf34:33,00
337Johanna Strobel01USV Jena34:48,00
466Bente Wendler01SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg37:31,00
 
 
 
H -14 (1)Bahn 73,5 km 30 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
134Nico Pöhlmann02USV Jena30:04,00
 
 
 
D -16 (3)Bahn 53,8 km 40 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
153Marlen Steinhoff01ESV Lok Magdeburg38:51,00
225Clara Kilper00USV Jena39:18,00
338Paulina Strobel00USV Jena46:38,00
 
 
 
H -16 (1)Bahn 45,4 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
157Tobias Rath99USC Magdeburg59:03,00
 
 
 
H -18 (3)Bahn 27,7 km 140 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
136Veit Slodowski98USV Jena40:13,00
241Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena46:27,00
332Paul Pasda97USV Jena56:44,00
 
 
 
D 19 A Lang (1)Bahn 36,5 km 100 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden50:30,00
 
 
 
H -20 (1)Bahn 19,0 km 160 Hm27 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
133Florian Pasda95USV Jena54:15,00
 
 
 
H 21 A Kurz (1)Bahn 45,4 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
14Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk Erfurt55:35,00
 
 
 
H 21 A Lang (4)Bahn 19,0 km 160 Hm27 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1110Sören Lösch87USV Jena47:39,00
25Klaus Rehner73SV Handwerk Erfurt54:44,00
380Dennis TreblowUSZ Halle1:10:31,00
413Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:11:11,00
 
 
 
D 35 (1)Bahn 45,4 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
115Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf51:53,00
 
 
 
H 35 (2)Bahn 27,7 km 140 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
177Rainer Wichmann66OLV Weimar48:22,00
248Erik Riebeseel77ESV Lok Magdeburg1:09:38,00
 
 
 
D 40 (4)Bahn 45,4 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
18Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk Erfurt51:39,00
2129Petra Gundlach75USV Jena55:55,00
316Inna Levkovych74BSV Halle-Ammendorf57:58,00
455Antje Schley70USC Magdeburg1:04:17,00
 
 
 
H 40 (1)Bahn 27,7 km 140 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1117Günter Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:14:09,00
 
 
 
D 45 (4)Bahn 53,8 km 40 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
135Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena44:45,00
210Dagmar Behrendt70BSV Halle-Ammendorf47:54,00
370Katrin Breitwieser66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg49:44,00
439Ursula Strobel70USV Jena50:20,00
 
 
 
H 45 (9)Bahn 36,5 km 100 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
16Christoph Riese70SV Handwerk Erfurt44:41,00
268Göran Wendler66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg46:58,00
375Uwe Heinert66OLV Weimar49:56,00
424Mirko Hoppe70USV Jena54:05,00
574Mike Heinert70OLV Weimar55:06,00
617Andrey Nedoborovsky70BSV Halle-Ammendorf56:23,00
750Burkhard Otto66ESV Lok Magdeburg58:56,00
860Hermann Schrader54USC Magdeburg1:03:51,00
949Thorsten Schmidt67ESV Lok Magdeburg1:17:15,00
 
 
 
D 50 (5)Bahn 53,8 km 40 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
111Carola Büchner62BSV Halle-Ammendorf49:25,00
221Jana Gorecki64USV Jena52:23,00
327Ute Lösch62USV Jena57:58,00
423Isabel Günther61USV Jena59:01,00
544Kerstin Bagschik62SV Kyffhäuser1:11:45,00
 
 
 
H 50 (8)Bahn 36,5 km 100 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
122Mario Gorecki63USV Jena50:30,00
229Matias Mieth62USV Jena52:00,00
326Steffen Lösch62USV Jena57:14,00
430Jörg Müller61USV Jena57:34,00
51Henry Jahn62SV Bad Düben58:15,00
612Ralf Büchner63BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:03:39,00
73Uwe Schwarzenberger64Lauffreunde Eisleben1:05:07,00
859Ingo Hursie62USC Magdeburg1:11:38,00
 
 
 
D 55 (2)Bahn 53,8 km 40 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
178Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad Schandau49:50,00
267Susanne WendlerSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg55:30,00
 
 
 
H 55 (5)Bahn 45,4 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
19Ulli Göhring59USV Erfurt37:27,00
220Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50USV Jena44:04,00
347Uwe Schleef59ESV Lok Magdeburg47:34,00
47Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt48:58,00
545Norbert Bagschik58SV Kyffhäuser53:27,00
 
 
 
D 60 (1)Bahn 63,5 km 35 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
156Christiane Aprecht53USC Magdeburg56:53,00
 
 
 
H 60 (2)Bahn 45,4 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
146Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau56:52,00
251Gerhard Bader55ESV Lok Magdeburg1:16:11,00
 
 
 
H 65 (2)Bahn 53,8 km 40 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
162Walter Ohk45USC Magdeburg48:27,00
 
137Frank HübnerUSC MagdeburgFehlst
 
 
 
H 70 (3)Bahn 63,5 km 35 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
171Dieter Conrad44SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg34:52,00
2141Karl-Heinz Huke45ESV Lok Bad Schandau36:44,00
363Friedemann Laugwitz42USC Magdeburg57:15,00
 
 
 
D 75 (1)Bahn 63,5 km 35 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
172Ilse Eulitz39OLV Weimar1:03:11,00
 
 
 
H 75 (2)Bahn 63,5 km 35 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
164Peter Wichmann40USC Magdeburg39:44,00
214Wolf Kummer39BSV Halle-Ammendorf55:46,00
 
 
 
Offen kurz (1)Bahn 82,1 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1147Uwe Hampel96USC Magdeburg23:19,00
 
 
 
Offen lang (1)Bahn 36,5 km 100 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
131Paul Müller90USV Jena59:34,00